Volume 6 Masthead (2016)

Click here to view past mastheads

Volume VI, Issue 2 (Summer 2016)

Editors-in-Chief
Della Fok
Ethan Scheinberg

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Executive Submissions Editors
David E. White Jr.
Theodore E. Yale
Submissions Editors
Samuel Ash
Kal Blassberger
Stephanie Dorsey
Martin Erriech
Alexandra Fishbein
Kevin Fu
Cindy Guan
Elliot Heisler
Jackie Kim
Patrick Murphy
Joe Stern
Zach Sonnenshine

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Managing Editors
Jieun Lim
Richie Schwartz
Deputy Managing Editor
Matt Diaz
Executive Editors
Sumeet Dang
Max Maerowitz
Ana Nikolic
Patrick Taylor
Jacqueline Trudeau

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Executive Operations Chair
James A. D’Cruz
Executive Outreach Chair
Dorothy Hector
Events Chairs
Jonathan Miu
Aaron Wiltse
Damon Zangchai
Sana Bargach
Senior Technical Editors
Asasia Carter
Leon Dalezman
Katie Hardiman
Julia Rhieu

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Senior Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Samantha Alman
Dylan Aluise
Grecia Barboza
Jordan Browdy
Zacharia Chibane
Cody Donald
Zhengyuan Fan
Eric Fu
Avi Grunfeld
Rick Houghton

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Olivia Huang
Jaclyn Katz
Minjae Kim
Michelle Lee
Philip Lenertz
Joel Lifshitz
Irene Mbah
Anup Myneni
Moses Farzan Nekou

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Marco Pallavacini
Gideon Palte
Marie Rehg
Jordan Reisch
Jared Rosenfeld
Rebecca Schwartz
Somi Umolu
Gia Velasquez
Natalie Vesti
Qi Zhang

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Kate Ambrose
Andrew Arsht
David Azcarraga
Alejandro Bascoy
Yuan Cao
Gianna Ceophas
Daniela Chediak
Beini Chen
Feiran Chen
Joanna Cornell
Christian Daniel
Zach David
Carson Denny
John Froggatt
Yoonie Han

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Dennis Howe
Terry Kim
Alex King
Kelly King
Feyi Lawoyin
Andre Lee
Valor Lee
Yiting Li
Suiwen Liang
Dawei Liu
Jingchao Liu
James McEntee
Madison McGreal
Cristina Meinz
Raeesa Munshi
Shawn Noh

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Alan Sadler
Richard Schneider
Kathleen Shelton
Ben Sherwood
Marina Shkuratov
Ariel Shpigel
Robert Song
Marlen Thaten
James Tsouvalas
Eric Van Wart
Julie Weltman
Carl Wiersum
Le Yang
Charles Zhong
Conrad Zhong

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Volume VI, Issue 1 (Winter 2016)

Editors-in-Chief
Della Fok
Ethan Scheinberg

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Executive Submissions Editors
David E. White Jr.
Theodore E. Yale
Submissions Editors
Samuel Ash
Kal Blassberger
Stephanie Dorsey
Martin Erriech
Alexandra Fischbein
Arielle Friehling
Kevin Fu
Cindy Guan
Elliot Heisler
Jackie Kim
Patrick Murphy
Joseph Stern
Zach Sonnenshine

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Managing Editors
Jieun Lim
Richie Schwartz
Deputy Managing Editor
Matt Diaz
Executive Editors
David Acquay
Sumeet Dang
Max Maerowitz
Ana Nikolic
Patrick Taylor
Jacqueline Trudeau

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Executive Operations Chair
James A. D’Cruz
Executive Outreach Chair
Dorothy Hector
Events Chairs
Jonathan Miu
Aaron Wiltse
Damon Zangchai
Sana Bargach
Senior Technical Editors
Asasia Carter
Leon Dalezman
Katie Hardiman
Julia Rhieu
Jonathan Westreich

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Senior Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Anna Andreeva
Samantha Alman
Dylan Aluise
Jordan Browdy

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Avi Grunfeld
Asher Herzog
Jaclyn Katz
Amanda Klopp

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Irene Mbah
Anup Myneni
Jordan Reisch

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Kate Ambrose
Rafael Andrade
Alexandra Arizmendi
Andrew Arsht
David Azcarraga
Alejandro Bascoy
Grecia Barboza
Sana Bargach
Yuan Cao
Christina Care
Phil Caruso
Gianna Ceophas
Shirley Chan
Daniela Chediak
Beini Chen
Feiran Chen
Zacharia Chibane
Reon Cloete
Joanna Cornell
Christian Daniel
Zach David
Carson Denny
Gurchetan Dhillon
Cody Donald
Duan Duan
Omar Vasquez Duque
Zhengyuan Fan
Riley Fedechko
Chenyuan Fu
Eric Fu
Gianfranco Gazzo
Crina Gealatu
Nick Hallemeesch
Qing Han
Yoonie Han

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Colin Herd
Madeline Hong
Rick Houghton
Dennis Howe
Julia Huang
Olivia Huang
Shlomo Ickovitz
Andrei D. Ignat
Rida Jamal
Jane Jeong
Xiaowen Jin
Carys Johnson
Jihyun Kim
Minjae Kim
Terry Kim
Alex King
Kelly King
Mobola Lawal
Feyi Lawoyin
Michelle Lee
Valor Lee
Philip Lenertz
Yiting Li
Suiwen Liang
Joel Lifshitz
Cassandra Liu
Dawei Liu
Jingchao Liu
Kelin Liu
Patty Liu
Alisa Lu
Nicoleas Mayne
James McEntee
Madison McGreal
Cristina Meinz
Zhuoxin Miao
Zakhar Morozov

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Moses Farzan Nekou
Shawn Noh
Marco Pallavicini
Gideon Palte
Adrian Perkins
Robert Petito
Luke Phillips
John Raghav
Zain Rifat
Marie Rehg
Jared Rosenfeld
Zalman Rothschild
Alan Sadler
Aime Salazar
Rebecca Schwarz
Nahla Shamseddine
Ben Sherwood
Marina Shkuratov
Robert Song
Marlen Thaten
James Tsouvalas
Somi Umolu
Gia Velasquez
Gilles Verhulst
Natalie Vesti
Joze Vranicar
Kristina Vu
Yue Lei Angela Wang
Julie Weltman
Keke Wu
Le Yang
Jianjian Ye
Ayca Yilmaz
Qi Zhang
Charles Zhong
Gilad Zohari

[/wpcol_1third_end]