Volume 2 Masthead (2012)

Click here to view current masthead

Volume II, Issue 2 (Summer 2012)

Editors-in-Chief
A. David Lander
Gita Srivastava

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Submissions Editors
Dan Cerqueira
Gaurav Toshniwal
Katherine Zhang

Assistant Submissions Editor

Brooke Daniels
Student Notes Editors
Michael Ginzburg
Ross MacConnell

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Managing Editors
David F. Daniels
David Page
Senior Executive Editor
Dasha Wise
Executive Editors
Christopher Avellaneda
Louis Argentieri
Lowell Gresock-Battles
Craig Kennedy
Leonard Wood
Tamara Wyche

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Online Managing Editors
Brandon Gold
Sam Sampanthan
Technical Production Editor
Leonard Wood
Technology Editor
Drew Cook
Business Manager
Lauren Kaplan

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Senior Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

John R. Bennett
Kelly Cho
Drew Cook
Sharon Freiman

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Tanya Fridland
Jason Isom
Rachel Gart
Christina Gibbs

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Joanne Koo
Christine Marshall
Livingston Watrous
Dasha Wise

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Christopher Adams
Nicolas Alfonsi
Danielle Bailey
Skawenniio Barnes
Cassandra Cameron
Weiwei Chen
Michael Delgado
Elizabeth Denniston
David Justin Gingerich
Dena Haibi
Gregory Lawrence Halperin
Sukanya Hazarika

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Zach Howe
June Hwang
Soobin Kim
Sarah Koleilat-Aranjo
Everson Ladson
Jake Lieberman
Brendan Liverman
Michael Mirochnik
Samantha Morin
Kelley O’Mara
Craig Orbelian

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Claudia Pharaon
Michael Pierce
Silviu Pitis
Vivek Ratnam
Elliot Schwab
Hila Solomon
Derrick Sutter
Eric Tan
Bret Thacher
Andrea Tyler
Jordan Weber
Sherry Xie

[/wpcol_1third_end]

 

Volume II, Issue 1 (Winter 2012)

Editors-in-Chief
A. David Lander
Gita Srivastava

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Submissions Editors
Dan Cerqueira
Gaurav Toshniwal
Katherine Zhang
Assistant Submissions Editor
Brooke Daniels
Student Notes Editors
Michael Ginzburg
Ross MacConnell

 

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Managing Editors
David F. Daniels
David Page
Senior Executive Editors
Jeremiah Levine
Katherine Petti
Executive Editors
Tice Brown
Dan Cerqueira
Ethan Craig
Matthew Goldman
Lowell Gresock-Battles
Kay Lee
Marina Malomud

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Online Managing Editors
Brandon Gold
Sam Sampanthan
Technical Production Editor
Leonard Wood
Technology Editor
Drew Cook
Business Manager
Lauren Kaplan

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Senior Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Christopher Avellaneda
John R. Bennett
Kelly Cho
Drew Cook

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Christie DiNapoli
Jason Isom
Rachel Gart

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Christina Gibbs
Joanne Koo
Amarachukwu Osisioma
Tamara Wyche

[/wpcol_1third_end]

Editors

[wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Christopher Adams
Nicolas Alfonsi
Lou Argentieri
Danielle Bailey
Skawenniio Barnes
Cassandra Cameron
Weiwei Chen
Michael Delgado
Elizabeth Denniston
Sharon Freiman
Tanya Fridland
David Justin Gingerich
Dena Haibi
Gregory Lawrence Halperin

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third id=”” class=”” style=””]

Sukanya Hazarika
Zach Howe
June Hwang
Craig Kennedy
Soobin Kim
Sarah Koleilat-Aranjo
Everson Ladson
Jake Lieberman
Brendan Liverman
Christine Marshall
Michael Mirochnik
Samantha Morin
Kelley O’Mara
Craig Orbelian

[/wpcol_1third] [wpcol_1third_end id=”” class=”” style=””]

Claudia Pharaon
Michael Pierce
Silviu Pitis
Vivek Ratnam
Elliot Schwab
Hila Solomon
Derrick Sutter
Eric Tan
Bret Thacher
Andrea Tyler
Livingston Watrous
Jordan Weber
Dasha Wise
Sherry Xie

[/wpcol_1third_end]